2021

Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWDLFWFLFDAv. scorePts
1Dale Prime (Q)108022612141837.951
2Joe Foxon (Q)107032613131525.550
3Jamie Parker (Q)10604201731696.542
4Matt Thomas (Q)105051720-31051.835
5Morgan Buda103071222-101063.727
6Steve Parker (R)101091027-17761.822
Points system: 2 points per win, 1 point per frame won, 1 point for playing on time
Tie-breaking rules: 1) Frame difference, 2) Frames won, 3) Head-to-head frames won, 4) Head-to-head total score, 5) Average frame score

Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWDLFWFLFDAv. scorePts
1David Armstrong (C)121002195141092.980
2Darron Marriott12100215105798.871
3Jon Wilson128041688863.864
4Rory Brown1250713121855.852
5Paul Spicer12408915-6721.740
6Nina Rose12408816-8721.340
7Kelly Gilbertson121011519-14426.725
Points system: 3 points per win, 2 points per frame won, 1 point for playing on time
Tie-breaking rules: 1) Frame difference, 2) Frames won, 3) Head-to-head frames won, 4) Head-to-head total score, 5) Fewest late games, 6) Average frame score

Season results

DateFixtureResults
Jamie Parker v Morgan Buda
Kelly Gilbertson v Jon Wilson
David Armstrong v Jon Wilson
David Armstrong v Kelly Gilbertson
Jamie Parker v Joe Foxon
Dale Prime v Steve Parker
Nina Rose v Paul Spicer
Jon Wilson v Rory Brown
Matt Thomas v Morgan Buda
David Armstrong v Paul Spicer
Steve Parker v Morgan Buda
Dale Prime v Jamie Parker
Joe Foxon v Matt Thomas
Jon Wilson v Paul Spicer
Kelly Gilbertson v Darron Marriott
Matt Thomas v Dale Prime
Nina Rose v Jon Wilson
Jamie Parker v Steve Parker
Rory Brown v Nina Rose
Rory Brown v Darron Marriott
Jon Wilson v Kelly Gilbertson
Nina Rose v David Armstrong
Jon Wilson v David Armstrong
David Armstrong v Rory Brown
Paul Spicer v Kelly Gilbertson
Steve Parker v Joe Foxon
Darron Marriott v Jon Wilson
Rory Brown v Kelly Gilbertson
Kelly Gilbertson v Nina Rose
Kelly Gilbertson v David Armstrong
Darron Marriott v David Armstrong
Dale Prime v Morgan Buda
Jamie Parker v Matt Thomas
Morgan Buda v Jamie Parker
Matt Thomas v Steve Parker
Joe Foxon v Jamie Parker
Paul Spicer v David Armstrong
Darron Marriott v Paul Spicer
Morgan Buda v Matt Thomas
Paul Spicer v Rory Brown
Jon Wilson v Nina Rose
Jamie Parker v Dale Prime
Kelly Gilbertson v Rory Brown
Darron Marriott v Kelly Gilbertson
Jon Wilson v Darron Marriott
Darron Marriott v Nina Rose
Morgan Buda v Steve Parker
Paul Spicer v Jon Wilson
Paul Spicer v Nina Rose
Darron Marriott v Rory Brown
David Armstrong v Darron Marriott
Rory Brown v David Armstrong
Matt Thomas v Joe Foxon
Steve Parker v Dale Prime
Kelly Gilbertson v Paul Spicer
Nina Rose v Rory Brown
David Armstrong v Nina Rose
Steve Parker v Jamie Parker
Nina Rose v Darron Marriott
Morgan Buda v Dale Prime
Steve Parker v Matt Thomas
Morgan Buda v Joe Foxon
Joe Foxon v Morgan Buda
Joe Foxon v Steve Parker
Nina Rose v Kelly Gilbertson
Rory Brown v Paul Spicer
Paul Spicer v Darron Marriott
Matt Thomas v Jamie Parker
Dale Prime v Matt Thomas
Rory Brown v Jon Wilson
Joe Foxon v Dale Prime
Dale Prime v Joe Foxon

County Cup

First Round (Two-Frame Aggregate)
Second Round (Two-Frame Aggregate)
Quarter-finals (Two-Frame Aggregate)
Semi-finals (Best of 5 frames)
final (Best of 7 frames)