2022/23

Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWDLFWFLFDAv. scorePts
1Jamie Parker101000306241853.360
2Joe Foxon108022411131780.050
3David Armstrong10505191901061.339
4Steve Parker102081221-9760.026
5Morgan Buda10208819-11865.616
6Jon Wilson10109522-17779.312
Points system: 2 points per win, 1 point per frame won, 1 point for playing on time
Tie-breaking rules: 1) Frame difference, 2) Frames won, 3) Head-to-head frames won, 4) Head-to-head total score, 5) Average frame score

Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWDLFWFLFDAv. score
1Ankit Pande121002193161175.5
2Saf Fairweather12804131121006.3
3Cameron Murry1270514681177.5
4Kelly Gilbertson126061015-5718.0
5Rory Brown122010912-3835.7
6Chantelle Thompson122010519-14582.5
7Paul Spicer12201059-4909.3
Points system: 3 points per win, 2 points per frame won, 1 point for playing on time
Tie-breaking rules: 1) Frame difference, 2) Frames won, 3) Head-to-head frames won, 4) Head-to-head total score, 5) Fewest late games, 6) Average frame score

Season results

DateFixtureResults
Rory Brown v Cameron Murry
Kelly Gilbertson v Chantelle Thompson
Saf Fairweather v Kelly Gilbertson
Joe Foxon v Steve Parker
Ankit Pande v Paul Spicer
Chantelle Thompson v Kelly Gilbertson
Jamie Parker v Morgan Buda
Paul Spicer v Kelly Gilbertson
Cameron Murry v Ankit Pande
Saf Fairweather v Cameron Murry
Steve Parker v Morgan Buda
Cameron Murry v Rory Brown
Kelly Gilbertson v Cameron Murry
Ankit Pande v Kelly Gilbertson
Jon Wilson v Jamie Parker
Ankit Pande v Saf Fairweather
Chantelle Thompson v Saf Fairweather
Chantelle Thompson v Ankit Pande
Joe Foxon v David Armstrong
Morgan Buda v Jon Wilson
Joe Foxon v Morgan Buda
Kelly Gilbertson v Rory Brown
Rory Brown v Kelly Gilbertson
David Armstrong v Steve Parker
David Armstrong v Jon Wilson
Ankit Pande v Chantelle Thompson
David Armstrong v Jamie Parker
Jamie Parker v Steve Parker
Rory Brown v Saf Fairweather
Paul Spicer v Cameron Murry
Jamie Parker v Joe Foxon
Paul Spicer v Ankit Pande
Morgan Buda v Jamie Parker
Paul Spicer v Rory Brown
Steve Parker v Joe Foxon
Morgan Buda v Steve Parker
Jamie Parker v Jon Wilson
Saf Fairweather v Paul Spicer
Joe Foxon v Jamie Parker
Saf Fairweather v Ankit Pande
Kelly Gilbertson v Ankit Pande
Jon Wilson v David Armstrong
David Armstrong v Joe Foxon
Kelly Gilbertson v Paul Spicer
Paul Spicer v Chantelle Thompson
Chantelle Thompson v Paul Spicer
Jon Wilson v Morgan Buda
Cameron Murry v Kelly Gilbertson
Ankit Pande v Cameron Murry
Steve Parker v David Armstrong
Steve Parker v Jon Wilson
Rory Brown v Paul Spicer
Jon Wilson v Steve Parker
Morgan Buda v Joe Foxon
Kelly Gilbertson v Saf Fairweather
Jon Wilson v Joe Foxon
David Armstrong v Morgan Buda
Jamie Parker v David Armstrong
Morgan Buda v David Armstrong
Cameron Murry v Paul Spicer
Chantelle Thompson v Rory Brown
Steve Parker v Jamie Parker
Rory Brown v Ankit Pande
Saf Fairweather v Rory Brown
Paul Spicer v Saf Fairweather
Saf Fairweather v Chantelle Thompson
Rory Brown v Chantelle Thompson
Ankit Pande v Rory Brown
Cameron Murry v Saf Fairweather
Joe Foxon v Jon Wilson
Chantelle Thompson v Cameron Murry
Cameron Murry v Chantelle Thompson

County Cup

First Round (Two-Frame Aggregate)
Quarter-finals (Two-Frame Aggregate)
Semi-finals (Best of 5 frames)
Final (Best of 7 frames)